Eldora - Sale
Just south of Bajio's home in New Smyrna Beach, lies a historic home in Mosquito Lagoon with a flat in the front yard world renowned for sight fishing redfish. Meet Eldora: an historic 1900s waterside mansion that is now a popular tourist destination and our new full-wrap, full-featured frame with built in Sun Ledge sun blocking and style for miles. Pole the flat and take in the views of the legendary house in Eldora.
Original: $153.30
-65%$153.30
$53.66

Description